Liste des délégués régionaux

 

Alsace - Lorraine:  

Stéphane RIEGER, 3 route de Rehbach, 67290 LOHR
03 88 70 46 87 -
virginie.rieger@orange.fr

Aquitaine:  

Marie-Christine HURET, Pique Gru, 40180 YZOSSE
05.58.57.62.11 - mc.jc.huret@free.fr

Auvergne:  

Hervé ROUYAT, 14 l'Aage, 03380 SAINT MARTINIEN
04.70.51.85.24 - rouyatherve@orange.fr

Bourgogne: 

Pauline GAUDILLAT, 21 Grande Rue, 21500 SAVOISY
06.85.55.95.64 - gaudillatpauline@orange.fr

Bretagne :

Loïc DANIEL,2 Lan Vinec 22970 PLOUMAOAR

06 30 99 44 02

Centre:  

Alexandra Corbel-Belert, Pièce de l'Etang de Choiselé, 37370 Neuvy Le Roi                                                                                                                                                                                                         06 59 06 57 83  alexandra.corbel@hotmail.fr

Ile-de-France:

Annie THOMAS, 36 rue de Bichain, 89340 VILLENEUVE LA GUYARD                                                                                                                                                                                            09.79.59.16.15 ou 06.07.79.00.41 - buissonal@orange.fr

Midi-Pyrénées:

Philippe PALACIN, 991 route d'Auch, 65300 LANNEMEZAN
06.81.07.30.37 - palacin.philippe@neuf.fr

Nord Pas de Calais - Picardie:

Isabelle JOUGLET 15 route de Prisches 59244 Grand Fayt

 03 27 59 43 88 - isabellejouglet@orange.fr                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       Pays de Loire:

Guillaume COSNET, La Gourdaine, 72550 DEGRE
02.43.27.27.12 ou 06.24.26.32.28 -
haflinger72@gmail.com
 

 

Rhône-Alpes:

Odile BELLEMIN, 7 rue des peupliers, 69100 VILLEURBANNE
04.78.68.11.97 - odile.bellemin@free.fr

 

 

 

Créer un site gratuit avec e-monsite - Signaler un contenu illicite sur ce site

×